Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4700 Carolton Drive, Raleigh, NC 27606

$595,000

$595,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,989 SqFt

4700 Carolton Drive, Raleigh, NC 27606

MLS# 10148793

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2742 Old Sugar Road, Durham, NC 27707

$590,000

$575,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,041 SqFt

2742 Old Sugar Road, Durham, NC 27707

MLS# 10152427

Listed by Inhabit Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1341 Swallow Drive, Raleigh, NC 27606

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

1341 Swallow Drive, Raleigh, NC 27606

MLS# 10144736

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2744 Laurelcherry Street, Raleigh, NC 27612

$490,000

$490,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,350 SqFt

2744 Laurelcherry Street, Raleigh, NC 27612

MLS# 10118382

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4311 Wellington Ridge Loop, Cary, NC 27518

$190,000

$245,000

22.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

4311 Wellington Ridge Loop, Cary, NC 27518

MLS# 10127832

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
300 Finsbury Street #100, Durham, NC 27703

$355,000

$375,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

300 Finsbury Street #100, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10124259

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1708 Lake Park Drive, Raleigh, NC 27612

$525,000

$535,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,510 SqFt

1708 Lake Park Drive, Raleigh, NC 27612

MLS# 10105697

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
79 Tulipfield Way, Benson, NC 27504

$312,400

$319,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

79 Tulipfield Way, Benson, NC 27504

MLS# 10061712

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1313 Ridge Road, Raleigh, NC 27607

$665,000

$725,000

8.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt

1313 Ridge Road, Raleigh, NC 27607

MLS# 10095179

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2004 Clyde Bank Court, Cary, NC 27511

$459,000

$515,000

10.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,411 SqFt

2004 Clyde Bank Court, Cary, NC 27511

MLS# 10070836

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1825 Watkins Street, Raleigh, NC 27604

$565,000

$575,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

1825 Watkins Street, Raleigh, NC 27604

MLS# 10103662

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2416 Boothbay Court, Raleigh, NC 27613

$340,000

$375,000

9.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

2416 Boothbay Court, Raleigh, NC 27613

MLS# 10086636

Listed by Linda Craft Team, REALTORS

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
274 Tuscarora Lane, Clayton, NC 27520

$335,000

$345,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,781 SqFt

274 Tuscarora Lane, Clayton, NC 27520

MLS# 10092877

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
7408 Sandy Creek Drive, Raleigh, NC 27615

$219,000

$225,000

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,127 SqFt

7408 Sandy Creek Drive, Raleigh, NC 27615

MLS# 10094390

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1719 Willowcrest Road, Durham, NC 27703

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,294 SqFt

1719 Willowcrest Road, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10094921

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2128 Watkins Street, Raleigh, NC 27604

$540,000

$530,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt

2128 Watkins Street, Raleigh, NC 27604

MLS# 10091355

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
6216 Valley Estates Drive, Raleigh, NC 27612

$635,000

$650,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,148 SqFt

6216 Valley Estates Drive, Raleigh, NC 27612

MLS# 10088485

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3142 Armeria Drive, Apex, NC 27502

$830,000

$839,990

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,259 SqFt

3142 Armeria Drive, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10074988

Listed by HHHunt Homes of Raleigh-Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
610 Hillsborough Street #304, Raleigh, NC 27603

$297,000

$300,000

1.0%
1 Bed1 Bath672 SqFt

610 Hillsborough Street #304, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10078753

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
608 Senter View Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$387,000

$395,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

608 Senter View Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10072637

Listed by Grow Local Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
109 Cassada Court, Holly Springs, NC 27540

$640,000

$640,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,693 SqFt

109 Cassada Court, Holly Springs, NC 27540

MLS# 10072276

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2011 Watkins Street, Raleigh, NC 27604

$520,000

$500,000

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,138 SqFt

2011 Watkins Street, Raleigh, NC 27604

MLS# 10069899

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
75 Pepper Lane, Garner, NC 27529

$342,500

$355,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

75 Pepper Lane, Garner, NC 27529

MLS# 10062315

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
602 Grigsby Avenue, Holly Springs, NC 27540

$730,494

$730,494

4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

602 Grigsby Avenue, Holly Springs, NC 27540

MLS# 10067837

Listed by RE/MAX Capital

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker, LLC

Chip Barker License ID: 222468

+1(919) 271-1074 chip@yourcoreadvisor.com

214 Faircloth St, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker, LLC

Chip Barker License ID: 222468

+1(919) 271-1074 chip@yourcoreadvisor.com

214 Faircloth St, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings